2 years ago

ELEMENTARY - THIRD SIX WEEKS
Third Grade

A Honor Roll: DJ Branin, Landon Davis, Kelton Gray, Kloey Kirby, Brooklynn Kotara, Lane Krogh, Emery Light, Leilany Lopez, Carson Mangold, Abrie Reppart, Dylan Vanover
Honorable Mention: Shaedon Guana
AB Honor Roll: Ellie Austin, Jeremy Clairborne, Max Downs, Jenifer Haydock, Paisley Kennedy, Carter Lagunas, Easton Limas, Kyliegh Mendoza, Kirby Miller, Annie Pahl, Kylee Pruett, Kaitlyn Summers, Ava Thompson, Christian Wink
Fourth Grade
A Honor Roll: Allie Ashley, Cooper Brinkley, Taylor Brown, Koby Bunch, Callie Chambers, Abigail Cummings, Lily Harding, Wyatt Johnson, Evelyn Kaluza, Carly Land, Taylie Lermon, Charlie Phom, Marli Reynolds, Ellen Robinson, Luke Schmucker, Riley Segura, Gracelynne Simpson, Mikaila Slater, Aleksandra Winegeart, Aliah Zundt
Honorable Mention: Vesper Bertrand, Chisum Brassfield, Dominic Brown, Braelyn Evans, Jaret Moore, Beckett Reid, Samuel Sidders, Isabella Spohn
AB Honor Roll: Hudson Baird, Hannah Curtis, Kaitlyn Dickey, Andrea Garcia, Tristan Glasgow, Trevor Jenkins, Carter Rice, Brooke Scott, Eli Sloan
Fifth Grade
A Honor Roll: Slade Bertrand, Krisha Bhakta, Paige Bixby, Lily Claiborne, Alexia Durst, Bo Freeze, Lainey Hammer, Hannah Harris, Ayden Hays, Ayden Heard, Jared Howes, Landen Krogh, Logan Leisher, Allie Lofink, Blakely Olson, Rylan Edgar, Broxton Robinson, Evan Shadid, Jack Sinclair, John David Smith, Josiah Stallings, Kyleigh Walker
Honorable Mention: Maddison Chavez, Johnathon Clark, Bella Cole, Jaxon Downs, Rylee Lancaster, Emma Montgomery, Breely Nail, Vivian Stamps, Zach Stephens, Kali Williams
AB Honor Roll: Gavan Brookshire, Lucas Couture, Grasyon Crocfer, Ryleigh Jenkins, Addison McCoid, Elizabeth Nickels, Cameron Scroggs, Kallee Tooley

JUNIOR HIGH - THIRD SIX WEEKS
Sixth Grade

A Honor Roll: Makennah Austin, Isabella Branin, Avery Cathey, Dakota Dunn, Ann Garrison, Audrey Inman, Eleanor Kaluza, Wesley Kuehler, Leah Land, Jaelyn Moore, Payton Ogletree, Mallory Sides, Tana Smith, Lily Spohn
Honorable Mention: Patrick Detten, James Fondren, Rozlyn Gustafson, Tailynn Paulson, Dylan Pohlmeier, Wyatt Rocha, Layla Smith, Olivia Somerville, Rush Walterscheid
AB Honor Roll: Chloe Chavez, Daxton Dallas, Madyx Dredger, Jayden Forbes, Zachary Guerra, Amy Haddox, Nevaeh Rose, Noelle Tow, Anahi Villasaez
Seventh Grade
A Honor Roll: Ella Allison, Cadence Bonner, Taylor Brinkley, Dallas Coffee, Aubree Crawford, Greenlee Davis, Brighton Evans, GTemma Garrett, Coby Gustafson, Jade Hernandez, Whitney Kennedy, Logan Krogh, Luke Leisher, Logan Lofink, Madilynn Mosteller, Callie Nail, Brandon Nichols, Caley Purvines, McKinzy Segura, Katherine Sidders, Arianna Stallings, Michael Theis, Shaylee Walker
Honorable Mention: Benjamin Booth, Landon Durst, Reese Fletcher, Derek Fulce, Gage Garrett, Shawn Lancaster, Spencer Mangold, Curtis Phillips, Lexi Williams, Presley Wood
AB Honor Roll: Arizona Fitzpatrick, Triniti Hadaway
Eighth Grade
A Honor Roll: Trae Austin, Shyann Bixby, Jadyn Coffee, Kinlea Ford, Katelyn Haney, Shelby Healy, Colter Lynch, Andrew Menefee, Alexia Nichols, Jewel Scott, Avery Sides, Grace Sims, Savannah Sinclair, McCade Smith, Elianna Stallings, Natalee Whitehead
Honorable Mention: Dylan Davis, Faye Fondren, Landyn Hack, Drake Harkins, Kylee Kowalewski, Logan Mayhan, Maccie Northcutt, Kelby Olson, Zachary Prather, Taylor Praytor, Marcus Slater, Joseph Stephenson, Holland Stokes
AB Honor Roll: Kamree Alvarez, Camery Applegate, Wyatt Brookshire, Emma Carroll, Presley Collier, Hudson Inman, Marlee Leland, Larke Leven, Whitman Martin, Cooper Neil, Angie Villasaez-Bermudez

JUNIOR HIGH - SEMESTER
Sixth Grade

A Honor Roll: Dakota Dunn, Audrey Inman, Wesley Kuehler, Mallory Sides
Honorable Mention: Makennah Austin, Avery Cathey, Ann Garrison, Eleanor Kaluza, Leah Land, Jaelyn Moore, Payton Ogletree, Tana Smith
AB Honor Roll: Rozlyn Gustafson, Tailynn Paulson, Wyatt Rocha, Olivia Somerville, Lily Spohn
Seventh Grade
A Honor Roll: Ella Allison, Dallas Coffee, Aubree Crawford, Gemma Garrett, Jade Hernandez, Logan Krogh, Luke Leisher, Madilynn Mosteller, Caley Purvines
Honorable Mention: Cadence Bonner, Greenlee Davis, Brighton Evans, Reese Fletcher, Coby Gustafson, Whitney Kennedy, McKinzy Segura, Shaylee Walker
AB Honor Roll: Taylor Brinkley, Gage Garrett, Logan Lofink, Arianna Stallings, Mcihael Theis
Eighth Grade
A Honor Roll: Katelyn Haney, Natalee Whitehead
Honorable Mention: Trae Austin, Kinlea Ford, Kylee Kowalewski, Kelby Olson, Jewel Scott, Savannah Sinclair, Joseph Stephenson
AB Honor Roll: Shyann Bixby, Landyn Hack, Hudson Inman, Colter Lynch, Logan Mayhan, Andrew Menefee, Alexia Nichols, Zachary Prather, Avery Sides, Grace Sims, Marcus Slater, McCade Smith, Holland Stokes

HIGH SCHOOL - THIRD SIX WEEKS
Freshman

A Honor Roll: Jett Bradford, Audree Brassfield, Kandin Ford, Keeley Harding, Kollier Miller, Moses Montgomery, Casey Purvines, Caden Rocha, Emma Tow
AB Honor Roll: Karsyn Brown, Wyatt Conway, Maycie Hammer, Aiden Harris, Kloee Kowalewski, Kate Kuehler, Mackie Land, Chris Lanham, Brady Mosteller, Tatum Neuwirth, Tayte Ogletree, Payton Pohlmeier, Michael Scott, Audrey Sidders, Adelia Stamps, Audie Stark, Mackenzie Stephenson, Kylee Swinford, Graci Veazey
Sophomore
A Honor Roll: Halle Ford, Clif Gabel, Olivia Horner, Avery Huddle, Mason Jones, Jackson Kuehler, Makenna Reynolds, Emmery Sides, Annison Thomas
AB Honor Roll: Ethan Arganbright, Luke Battle, Casey Breckenridge, Grayson Davis, Ashleigh George, Lauren Gonzales, Gauge Hackett, Mia Hann, Maci Hicks, Casen Jones, Wesley Jones, Camden Pace, Dylan Segura, Prezley Shadid, Cayli Thiem, Bailey Walterscheid, Kendall Woods
Junior
A Honor Roll: Wade Alexander, Brayden Forbes, Keslea Ford, Haley George, Kinley Graham, Kinley Hammer, Houston Heck, Kade Miller, MacKenzi Miller, David Neusch, Ben Pulliam, Brennan Reed, Ella Satterwhite, Margaret Smith, Jayci Stokes, Rebecca Urbanczyk
AB Honor Roll: Thane Adams, Megan Anderson, Daniel Byers, Madilyn Cathey, Memory Corbitt, Christian DeBose, Shayla Gandy, Paityn Green, Jordyn Hays, Brooklynn Hicks, Evee Horner, Alex Kuehler, Nathaniel McAlister, Luke McCoy, Carter Neil, Makena Porter, Josh Prather, Hannah Scott, Hailee Whitehead
Senior
A Honor Roll: Dax Ammons, Bree Baker, Acacia Barker, Hallie Bonner, Destiny Cummings, Braden Durst, Autumn Gonzalez, Zane Hackett, Cooper Jones, Cutter Jones, Dallen Jones, Emily Jones, Whitney Jones, Brayden Kingston, Kaison Kirkland, Mack Leven, Sara McMinn, Andrew Neusch, Baylee Ogletree, Kyli Pace, Luke Ray, Masyn Reining, Koldyn Segura, Ethan Shadid, Braedon Stout
AB Honor Roll: Ashley Boland, Josiah Brown, Alexis Lanham, Colton Purvines, Braden Rogers, Joe Smith, Francisco Sollano, Cade Swinford, Adrian Wyble

High School Second Semester
Freshman

A Honor Roll: Jett Bradford, Audree Brassfield, Kandin Ford, Keeley Harding, Kate Kuehler, Kollier Miller, Casey Purvines, Caden Rocha, Mackenzie Stephenson
AB Honor Roll: Karsyn Brown, Wyatt Conway, Maycie Hammer, Aiden Harris, Kloee Kowalewski, Mackie Land, Chris Lanham, Moses Montgomery, Brady Mosteller, Tatum Neuwirth, Tayte Ogletree, Payton Pohlmeier, Michael Scott, Audie Stark, Emma Tow, Graci Veazey
Sophomore
A Honor Roll: Halle Ford, Clif Gabel, Ashleigh George, Gauge Hackett, Olivia Horner, Mason Jones, Jackson Kuehler, Makenna Reynolds, Emmery Sides, Annison Thomas, Bailey Walterscheid
AB Honor Roll: Ethan Arganbright, Luke Battle, Casey Breckenridge, Grayson Davis, Raven Garza, Lauren Gonzales, Maci Hicks, Avery Huddle, Casen Jones, Wesley Jones, Zion Mercer, Camden Pace, Prezley Shadid, Cayli Thiem, Emory Veazey, Evyn Winborne, Kendall Woods
Junior
A Honor Roll: Wade Alexander, Brayden Forbes, Keslea Ford, Haley George, Kinley Hammer, Houston Heck, Alex Kuehler, Kade Miller, David Neusch, Ben Pulliam, Brennan Reed, Margaret Smith, Jayci Stokes, Rebecca Urbanczyk
AB Honor Roll: Thane Adams, Megan Anderson, Daniel Byers, Madilyn Cathey, Christian DeBose, Shayla Gandy, Kinley Graham, Paityn Green, Jordyn Hays, Evee Horner, Luke McCoy, MacKenzi Miller, Carter Neil, Josh Pavez, Makena Porter, Ella Satterwhite, Hannah Scott, Cameron Thiem
Senior
A Honor Roll: Dax Ammons, Bree Baker, Destiny Cummings, Braden Durst, Cooper Jones, Cutter Jones, Dallen Jones, Emily Jones, Whitney Jones, Brayden Kingston, Kaison Kirkland, Mack Leven, Sara McMinn, Andrew Neusch, Baylee Ogletree, Kyli Pace Luke Ray, Masyn Reining, Koldyn Segura, Ethan Shadid
AB Honor Roll: Acacia Barker, Ashley Boland, Hallie Bonner, Autumn Gonzalez, Zane Hackett, Alexis Lanham, Colton Purvines, Joe Smith, Francisco Sollano, Braedon Stout, Adrian Wyble